Soler Y Llach: Online - Banknotes and Bibliography, 1139, Barcelona

Auction Report
November 21, 2025 - November 21, 2025
Page Size: 621 items in 25 pages
3696 Hoover, Oliver D.

HANDBOOK OF COINS OF THE ISLANDS ADRIATIC, IONIAN, THRACIAN, AEGEAN, AND CAROATHIAN SEAS. EBC+.

Not Available EUR 67.10
3697 Hoover, Oliver D.

HANDBOOK OF COINS OF THE SOUTHERN LEVANT. PHOENICIA, SOUTHERN KOILE SYRIA AND ARABIA. EBC+.

Not Available EUR 67.10
3698 Italo Vecchi.

ITALIAN CAST COINAGE. EBC+.

Not Available EUR 30.50
3699 Lianta, Eleni.

LATE BYZANTINE COINS 1204-1453 IN THE ASHMOLEAN MUSEUM. EBC.

Not Available EUR 58.56
3700 Lopez Lluch, Antoni.

LES MONEDES DE LES COOPERATIVES CATALANES 1850-1950. EBC.

Not Available EUR 67.10
3701 Lopez i Lluch, Antoni.

LES MONEDES DE LES COOPERATIVES CATALANES 1850-1950. MBC+.

Not Available Not Sold
3702 Martinez Martinez, Bautista.

LA MONEDA MEDIEVAL CASTELLANO-LEONESA. EBC-.

Not Available EUR 67.10
3703 Montaner Amoros, J.

LOS BILLETES DEL BANCO DE ESPANA DURANTE LA GUERRA CIVIL. EBC+.

Not Available EUR 12.20
3704 Montaner, Juan.

CATALOGO GENERAL DE MONEDAS ESPANOLAS: 1474-1556 REYES CATOLICOS; 1556-1700 LOS AUSTRIAS; 1700-1868. EBC+.

Not Available EUR 36.60
3705 Vicenti, Jose A.

Lote 2 libros CATALOGO GENERAL DE LA MONEDA ESPANOLA ESPANA Y PROVINCIAS y IMPERIO ESPANOL. FERNANDO. MBC.

Not Available EUR 79.30
3706 Olivares Abad, Jose Manuel.

ACUNACIONES A MARTILLO DE DOMINIO ESPANOL, MILAN, NAPOLES, SICILIA Y CERDENA. TOMO I. EBC+.

Not Available EUR 158.60
3707 Ovelleiro, Javier.

MONEDAS DURANTE LA II REPUBLICA Y LA GUERRA CIVIL ESPANOLA (1931-1939). SC.

Not Available EUR 61.00
3708 Pellicer Bru, Josep.

MEMORIAL DEL PLEYTO DE MIL Y QUINIENTAS DE GASPAR RUIZ. EBC.

Not Available EUR 17.08
3709 Perez Guerra, Jose Manuel.

ORDENES Y CONDECORACIONES DE ESPANA 1800-1975. EBC-.

Not Available EUR 134.20
3710 Plant, Richard.

GREEK COIN TYPES AND THEIR IDENTIFICATION. EBC.

Not Available EUR 51.24
3711 Plantalech, S.; Gelis, J.

LA MONEDA DE LA GARROTXA. Mil anys d' historia (segles X-XX). SC.

Not Available EUR 24.40
3712 Pliego Vazquez, Ruth.

LA MONEDA VISIGODA. EBC.

Not Available EUR 317.20
3713 Pliego Vazquez, Ruth.

LA MONEDA VISIGODA. EBC.

Not Available EUR 46.36
3714 Price, M.J.

THE COINAGE IN THE NAME OF ALEXANDER THE GREAT AND PHILIP ARRHIDAEUS. EBC+.

Not Available EUR 439.20
3715 Prieto y Vives, A.

LOS REYES DE TAIFAS. ESTUDIO NUMISMATICO DE LOS MUSULMANES ESPANOLES EN EL SIGLO V DE LA HEGIRA. EBC.

Not Available EUR 61.00
3716 Prieur, Michel; Prieur, Karin.

A TYPE CORPUS OF THE SYRO-PHOENICIAN TETRADRACHMS AND THEIR FRACTIONS FROM 57 BC TO AD 253. EBC+.

Not Available EUR 561.20
3717 Ripolles Alegre, P.y Abascal Palazon, J.M.

LAS MONEDAS DE LA CIUDAD ROMANA DE SEGOBRIGA. EBC-.

Not Available EUR 31.72
3718 Ros Arrogante, R.

CATALOGO GENERAL DE LA MONEDA DE NAVARRA. SIGLOS II A.C. AL XIX D.C. EBC.

Not Available EUR 56.12
3719 Sammlung V. Aulock.

SYLLORE NUMMORUM GRAECORYUM DEUTSCHLAND. EBC+.

Not Available EUR 1,098.00
3720 Sanahuja, Xavier.

GITONS PUBLICITARIS A CATALUNYA. SC.

Not Available EUR 29.28