Soler Y Llach: Online - Banknotes and Bibliography, 1139, Barcelona

Auction Report
November 21, 2025 - November 21, 2025
Page Size: 621 items in 25 pages
3102

ESTADO ESPANOL. Lote 19 billetes 1 Peseta. 19 Noviembre 1951. EBC a SC-.

1951 Not Available Not Sold
3103

ESTADO ESPANOL. Lote 48 billetes 1 Peseta. 7 Abril 1953. EBC- a SC.

1953 Not Available EUR 109.80
3104

ESTADO ESPANOL. Lote 33 billetes 1 Peseta. 22 Julio 1953. EBC- a SC.

1953 Not Available Not Sold
3105

ESTADO ESPANOL. 2 Pesetas. 12 Octubre 1937. SC-.

1937 Not Available EUR 231.80
3106

1937 Not Available EUR 183.00
3107

ESTADO ESPANOL. 2 Pesetas. 12 Octubre 1937. EBC+.

1937 Not Available EUR 146.40
3108

ESTADO ESPANOL. Lote 12 billetes 2 Pesetas. 30 Abril 1938. EBC- a SC.

1938 Not Available EUR 244.00
3109

ESTADO ESPANOL. 5 Pesetas. 21 Noviembre 1936. MBC-.

1936 Not Available EUR 341.60
3110

ESTADO ESPANOL. 5 Pesetas. 18 Julio 1937. SC.

1937 Not Available EUR 219.60
3111

ESTADO ESPANOL. 5 Pesetas. 18 Julio 1937. SC-.

1937 Not Available EUR 183.00
3112

1937 Not Available EUR 67.10
3113

1937 Not Available EUR 67.10
3114

1937 Not Available EUR 67.10
3115

ESTADO ESPANOL. Lote 2 billetes 5 Pesetas. 18 Julio 1937. EBC- a EBC+.

1937 Not Available EUR 209.84
3116

ESTADO ESPANOL. Lote 2 billetes 5 Pesetas. 10 Agosto 1938. SC.

1938 Not Available EUR 122.00
3117

ESTADO ESPANOL. Lote 11 billetes 5 Pesetas. 10 Agosto 1938. EBC- a SC.

1938 Not Available EUR 292.80
3118

ESTADO ESPANOL. Lote 2 billetes 5 Pesetas. 4 Septiembre 1940. EBC.

1940 Not Available EUR 207.40
3119

ESTADO ESPANOL. 5 Pesetas. 4 Septiembre 1940. MBC+.

1940 Not Available EUR 67.10
3120

ESTADO ESPANOL. Lote 11 billetes 5 Pesetas. 4 Septiembre 1940. EBC- a SC-.

1940 Not Available EUR 732.00
3121

ESTADO ESPANOL. 5 Pesetas. 10 Agosto 1938. SC-.

1938 Not Available EUR 115.90
3122

ESTADO ESPANOL. 5 Pesetas. 13 Febrero 1943. SC-.

1943 Not Available EUR 91.50
3123

ESTADO ESPANOL. Lote 10 billetes 5 Pesetas. 13 Febrero 1943. EBC- a SC.

1943 Not Available EUR 244.00
3124

ESTADO ESPANOL. 5 Pesetas. 13 Febrero 1943. MBC+.

1943 Not Available EUR 61.00
3125

ESTADO ESPANOL. Lote 2 billetes 5 Pesetas. 13 Febrero 1943. SC-.

1943 Not Available Not Sold
3126

ESTADO ESPANOL. Lote 13 billetes 5 Pesetas. 15 Junio 1945. EBC- a SC.

1945 Not Available EUR 219.60
    Case Antiques, Jan. 31-Feb. 1: 1855 Georgia Pocket Map, W. G. Bonner. $800 to $1,000.