Soler Y Llach: Online - Banknotes and Bibliography, 1139, Barcelona

Auction Report
November 21, 2025 - November 21, 2025
Page Size: 621 items in 25 pages
3202

ESTADO ESPANOL. 500 Pesetas. 21 Octubre 1940. EBC.

1940 Not Available EUR 390.40
3203

ESTADO ESPANOL. 500 Pesetas. 21 Octubre 1940. MBC.

1940 Not Available EUR 183.00
3204

ESTADO ESPANOL. 500 Pesetas. 19 Febrero 1946. EBC+.

1946 Not Available Not Sold
3205

ESTADO ESPANOL. 500 Pesetas. 19 Febrero 1946. MBC+.

1946 Not Available EUR 195.20
3206

ESTADO ESPANOL. 500 Pesetas. 15 Noviembre 1951. EBC.

1951 Not Available EUR 67.10
3207

ESTADO ESPANOL. Lote 2 billetes 500 Pesetas. 15 Noviembre 1951. SC-.

1951 Not Available EUR 292.80
3208

ESTADO ESPANOL. 500 Pesetas. 22 Julio 1954. SC-.

1954 Not Available EUR 610.00
3209

ESTADO ESPANOL. Lote 2 billetes 500 Pesetas. 22 Julio 1954. SC-.

1954 Not Available EUR 97.60
3210

ESTADO ESPANOL. Lote 18 billetes 500 Pesetas. 22 Julio 1954. EBC- a SC.

1954 Not Available EUR 915.00
3211

ESTADO ESPANOL. Lote 42 billetes 500 Pesetas. 23 Julio 1971. EBC- a SC.

1971 Not Available EUR 341.60
3212

ESTADO ESPANOL. Lote 2 billetes 500 Pesetas. 23 Julio 1971. EBC y SC-.

1971 Not Available EUR 134.20
3213

ESTADO ESPANOL. 1.000 Pesetas. 21 Noviembre 1936. MBC.

1936 Not Available EUR 122.00
3214

ESTADO ESPANOL. 1.000 Pesetas. 20 Mayo 1938. MBC+.

1938 Not Available EUR 207.40
3215

ESTADO ESPANOL. 1.000 Pesetas. 20 Mayo 1938. MBC.

1938 Not Available EUR 115.90
3216

ESTADO ESPANOL. 1.000 Pesetas. 9 Enero 1940. EBC.

1940 Not Available EUR 390.40
3217

ESTADO ESPANOL. 1.000 Pesetas. 9 Enero 1940. MBC.

1940 Not Available EUR 92.72
3218

ESTADO ESPANOL. 1.000 Pesetas. 21 octubre 1940. EBC-.

1940 Not Available EUR 244.00
3219

ESTADO ESPANOL. 1.000 Pesetas. 21 Octubre 1940. MBC.

1940 Not Available EUR 134.20
3220

ESTADO ESPANOL. 1.000 Pesetas. 19 Febrero 1946. MBC+.

1946 Not Available EUR 292.80
3221

ESTADO ESPANOL. 1.000 Pesetas. 4 Noviembre 1949. SC.

1949 Not Available EUR 671.00
3222

ESTADO ESPANOL. 1.000 Pesetas. 31 Diciembre 1951. SC-.

1951 Not Available EUR 146.40
3223

ESTADO ESPANOL. Lote 2 billetes 1.000 Pesetas. 31 Diciembre 1951. SC-.

1951 Not Available EUR 292.80
3224

ESTADO ESPANOL. Lote 2 billetes 1.000 Pesetas. 29 Noviembre 1957. SC-.

1957 Not Available EUR 97.60
3225

ESTADO ESPANOL. Lote 3 billetes 1.000 Pesetas. 29 Noviembre 1957. SC-.

1957 Not Available EUR 134.20
3226

ESTADO ESPANOL. Lote 18 billetes 1.000 Pesetas. 29 Noviembre 1957. EBC.

1957 Not Available EUR 292.80